The Launchpad For New Creatives


The World's Leading Network For New Creatives - Bridging The Gap Between Education & Industry

< >
 Tomas Lai - Tree of Life
Tomas Lai

Tree of Life

Specialist:Footwear/Accessories Fashion: Menswear
By Casper Oliver - Pattern Anatomies
By Casper Oliver

Pattern Anatomies

Specialist:Fashion Accessories Fashion: Atelier (Pattern Cutting)
Emily Carter -  scarf collection ss15
Emily Carter

scarf collection ss15

Specialist:Fashion: Textiles Textiles: Print Illustration
Bronson Atkin - Hold
Bronson Atkin

Hold

Specialist:Fashion Fashion: tailoring Fashion: illustration
Diana Caune - surf hard
Diana Caune

surf hard

Specialist:Textiles: Print Fashion: Textiles Illustration
Bryony Strange - STRANGE A/W 14
Bryony Strange

STRANGE A/W 14

Specialist:Fashion Fashion: Womenswear Fashion: illustration
Yung Wong - Suprematism of Architecture
Yung Wong

Suprematism of Architecture

Specialist:Fashion
Marian Godovanets - la fleur
Marian Godovanets

la fleur

Specialist:Haute Couture Haute Couture Fashion: Menswear
Mila Polka - Baikal ice
Mila Polka

Baikal ice

Specialist:Fashion: Womenswear Fashion
Shakeèla D Kennedy - Digital Print
Shakeèla D Kennedy

Digital Print

Specialist:Fashion: Textiles
Daniel Matthews - BLOC - Degree Show Collection 2014
Daniel Matthews

BLOC - Degree Show Collection 2014

Specialist:Textiles: Print Fashion/textiles Textiles: digital print
Stefi Liu - La Proporzione Armonica A/W 2013
Stefi Liu

La Proporzione Armonica A/W 2013

Specialist:Fashion Fashion: Womenswear Fashion: Atelier (Pattern Cutting)
Polina Blackwood - Graphique
Polina Blackwood

Graphique

Specialist:Fashion Fashion: Womenswear Haute Couture
Camiel Fortgens - in-vacuum
Camiel Fortgens

in-vacuum

Specialist:Art Direction Illustration Textiles: Fashion
James Kelly - I Wanted You
James Kelly

I Wanted You

Specialist:Fashion Fashion: Womenswear Fashion: Atelier (Pattern Cutting)
Diana Caune - idler's gang
Diana Caune

idler's gang

Specialist:Illustration Textiles: Knit Illustration
Duong Dang - THE MOVEMENT
Duong Dang

THE MOVEMENT

Specialist: Fashion
Quoï Alexander - CSM graduate collection
Quoï Alexander

CSM graduate collection

Specialist:Fashion
Isabella Lunardelli - SECOND SKIN COLLECTION
Isabella Lunardelli

SECOND SKIN COLLECTION

Specialist:Accessories
Aleksandra Baranova - Don`t leave us, Father
Aleksandra Baranova

Don`t leave us, Father

Specialist:Fashion: Womenswear Fashion
Katie Abey - Beards Make Good Homes for Penguins
Katie Abey

Beards Make Good Homes for Penguins

Specialist:Illustration
Maria Freydina - Port Ellen
Maria Freydina

Port Ellen

Specialist:Graphic Design Art Direction Visual Communication
Adam Glibbery - Conflict
Adam Glibbery

Conflict

Specialist:Photography
Emily May - Tequila mockingbird- project365
Emily May

Tequila mockingbird- project365

Specialist:Textiles: Print Illustration Textiles
Laura Plant - Neurological Disorders
Laura Plant

Neurological Disorders

Specialist:Illustration Art Direction Fine Art
Fabio Prado - push pin art work
Fabio Prado

push pin art work

Specialist:Fine Art Design Visual Communication
Georgina Tee - The Hillbilly Picture Book
Georgina Tee

The Hillbilly Picture Book

Specialist:Illustration Marketing/Packaging Visual Communication
Jennifer Welton - Alternate Landscapes
Jennifer Welton

Alternate Landscapes

Specialist:Photography Visual Communication Fashion: Menswear
David Knight - Print Work by David Knight
David Knight

Print Work by David Knight

Specialist:Drawing Illustration Fine Art
Clair Rossiter - Young Audience Illustration
Clair Rossiter

Young Audience Illustration

Specialist:Illustration
Michael Bignell - Fast Car Magazine Design
Michael Bignell

Fast Car Magazine Design

Specialist:Graphic Design Photography Visual Communication
Cher Pratley - Yoga
Cher Pratley

Yoga

Specialist:Illustration
Thomas Bell - Illustration [Personal]
Thomas Bell

Illustration [Personal]

Specialist:Illustration Drawing Graphic Design
Sayra Begum - Estrangement
Sayra Begum

Estrangement

Specialist:Illustration Painting
Hannah Calverley - Sky Arts Sting
Hannah Calverley

Sky Arts Sting

Specialist:Graphic Design Interactive Media
Stuart Shaw - Design works wonders
Stuart Shaw

Design works wonders

Specialist:Graphic Design Illustration
Simon & Tristan - Baskin Robbins
Simon & Tristan

Baskin Robbins

Specialist:Media/Advertising Media/Advertising Visual Communication
Miloš Stanojević - the visual therapy
Miloš Stanojević

the visual therapy

Specialist:Illustration Photomontage Visual Communication
Nicolas Garcia Jimenez - homemade typography
Nicolas Garcia Jimenez

homemade typography

Specialist:Mixed Specialisms Art Direction Creative Direction
Rob Mowbray - Concrete tabloid
Rob Mowbray

Concrete tabloid

Specialist:Graphic Design Illustration Architecture
Kirsty Marsland - Let's cook
Kirsty Marsland

Let's cook

Specialist:Interior Design Interior Architecture Spatial Design: Interior
Roee Magdassi - "Tre"- Reading environment
Roee Magdassi

"Tre"- Reading environment

Specialist:Furniture Product Design
Sarah-linda Forrer - Morphologies
Sarah-linda Forrer

Morphologies

Specialist:Textiles: Print Interior Design Mixed Specialisms
Keiron Calder - Pocket 'Regurgitation'
Keiron Calder

Pocket 'Regurgitation'

Specialist:Industrial/Product/Spatial
Zay Sheikh - Jewel WAY' - a journey of jewellery Design
Zay Sheikh

Jewel WAY' - a journey of jewellery Design

Specialist:Interior Architecture Interior Design
Kalene Lee - URBAN OUTFITTERS X ARTS THREAD Make it Design Competition: Holiday Gift Shop
Kalene Lee

URBAN OUTFITTERS X ARTS THREAD Make it Design Competition: Holiday Gift Shop

Specialist:Industrial Design Product Design Fashion
Jordan Watson - SACK system
Jordan Watson

SACK system

Specialist:Furniture Mixed Specialisms Design and Technology
Marjorie Artieres - Note by Note
Marjorie Artieres

Note by Note

Specialist:Design and Technology Industrial Design Mixed Specialisms
Daniel Lau - Kai
Daniel Lau

Kai

Specialist:Furniture Product Design
Matt Delegate - Goodgrips Climbing Axe
Matt Delegate

Goodgrips Climbing Axe

Specialist:Product Design Industrial Design Design & technology
Camilla Lambert - Acoustic iPhone Amplifiers
Camilla Lambert

Acoustic iPhone Amplifiers

Specialist:Design
Shona Reuben - RESPITE DAY CARE CENTRE
Shona Reuben

RESPITE DAY CARE CENTRE

Specialist:Interior Design
Lucas Munoz - Tubular lamp (brazil)
Lucas Munoz

Tubular lamp (brazil)

Specialist:Design Sculpture Mixed Specialisms
Oliver Staiano - V Speaker by Oliver Staiano
Oliver Staiano

V Speaker by Oliver Staiano

Specialist:Product Design Industrial Design
Lucinda.curtis - Today's heritage for the future
Lucinda.curtis

Today's heritage for the future

Specialist:Interior Design Interior Architecture Spatial Design: Interior
Jamie Mansfield - The Cena Collection
Jamie Mansfield

The Cena Collection

Specialist:Furniture Product Design Design and Technology
jarrah taylor - Wasting Time
jarrah taylor

Wasting Time

Specialist:Design
Niktia Bal - Echo Pendant
Niktia Bal

Echo Pendant

Specialist:Product Design
Heena Patel  - Tangled
Heena Patel

Tangled

Specialist:Product Design
Sarah-linda Forrer - Nesting
Sarah-linda Forrer

Nesting

Specialist:Textiles: Print Interior Design Mixed Specialisms
< >